M. CASEY RODGERS, Chief Judge.
[…] As the Alliance points out, the issue is whether the Parts and Labor Reimbursement Provisions were foreseeable to the
According to Fla. Stat. § 320.696(6), "[a] licensee shall not recover or attempt to recover, directly or indirectly, any of its costs for compensating a motor vehicle dealer under this section."
The United States Constitution bestows upon Congress the power "[t]o regulate Commerce ... among the several States...." U.S. Const., Art.